In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2515 15 St SW
Dog feces everywhere in park, icy pathways, garbage bin overflowing
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2515 15 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6841.45029442681, 5655037.75216437
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03157849, -114.09753576
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 05, 2024 09:51am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640360. |
Thu Feb 01, 2024 08:33pm | Complete |
Thu Feb 01, 2024 08:27pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 01, 2024 08:26pm | Submitted via Android |