Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 343 Arbour Lake Wy NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00085063
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 02, 2024

Bus sign in the grass

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: 321 arbour lake way nw. Sign is across the street from this house in the grass



address: 343 ARBOUR LAKE WY NW

coordinates x,y: -13844.77782857859, 5666361.06413253

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13324480000001, -114.1978125

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 27, 2024 04:15pm Closed
Fri Feb 02, 2024 10:27am Opened
Fri Feb 02, 2024 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone