Snow On City Road at 951 Centre Av NE
Stairs on south side, towards park.
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific details of issue: Hazardous snow buildup on stairs.
Specific location details: Stairs on south side, towards the park.
address: 951 CENTRE AV NE
coordinates x,y: -2923.811867737179, 5657328.425113982
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0522043, -114.0417021
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 07, 2024 08:51am | Closed |
Mon Feb 05, 2024 04:26pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 05, 2024 04:26pm | Submitted via Android |