Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3603 19 Av SE

OPENED 2 months ago #24-00100780
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 08, 2024

Stop sign knocked down. Pole and possibly baseplate damage

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: NB 35st SE s/o 19ave on centre median



address: 3603 19 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1187.5802938448799, 5655538.645390626

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03612086907339, -113.9830674996567

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 01:24pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2024 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone