Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 143 Marquis Gv SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640904. - 2 months ago #24-00106707
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 11, 2024

Looks like a water leak

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Sun Feb 11, 2024



address: 143 MARQUIS GV SE

coordinates x,y: 5726.488600863679, 5640618.814477242

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90196666666667, -113.9185866666667

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2024 10:22am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640904.
Sun Feb 11, 2024 02:27pm Complete
Sun Feb 11, 2024 02:21pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2024 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone