Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1006 16 Av NW

OPENED 2 months ago #24-00107079
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 11, 2024

A sign laying on the ground

Sign Type: Warning(yellow & black)

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Please see the picture and the address above



address: 1006 16 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5828.682941008553, 5659014.74291431

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06734166666666, -114.0831611666667

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2024 09:18pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2024 09:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone