Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1053 10 St SW

OPENED 2 months ago #24-00108455
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

City parking sign fallen

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Parking spot number 3047. Opposite vantage pointe building entrance



address: 1053 10 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6087.865877645324, 5656375.035842557

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0436087867735, -114.0868146907677

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:44am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone