Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2125 Glenmore Tr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640989. - 2 months ago #24-00110874
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Signage at Glenmore Pathway crossing Longridge Dr SW is outdated and should be replaced



address: 2125 GLENMORE TR SW

coordinates x,y: -8137.722714417293, 5650958.238347211

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99488774158731, -114.115924682443

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2024 01:49pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640989.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 11:21am Complete
Tue Feb 13, 2024 09:22am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone