Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1635 7 St NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00112787
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Sign has fallen. Needs to be repaired

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 7th Street and 16th Avenue NW



address: 1635 7 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5536.692536836304, 5658949.493188858

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06675798128188, -114.0789941778216

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2024 08:15am Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:41pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone