Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1411 50 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641058. - about 1 month ago #24-00117399
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 15, 2024

Sheer ice on pathway. Nowhere else to walk. Get the sander here.

Issue: Water Pooling



address: 1411 50 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6534.868239156452, 5652417.137526758

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00802336016907, -114.0931177501494

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2024 01:51pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641058.
Thu Feb 15, 2024 01:17pm Complete
Thu Feb 15, 2024 01:11pm Opened
Thu Feb 15, 2024 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone