Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1208 48 Av NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00122714
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 18, 2024

Sign fell over

Sign Type: Playground-END

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: 48th Ave Nw at the alley before Nemiskam driving west



address: 1208 48 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6252.998073944458, 5662542.244594957

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09904825326431, -114.0892761225375

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 20, 2024 09:55am Closed
Sun Feb 18, 2024 01:14pm Opened
Sun Feb 18, 2024 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone