Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 4225 36 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641148. - about 1 month ago #24-00122831
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 18, 2024

Branches in the way from neighbouring property.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sun Feb 18, 2024



address: 4225 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1252.7783586191497, 5661487.62094065

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08960026336319, -113.9821173147735

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 20, 2024 08:10am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641148.
Sun Feb 18, 2024 02:57pm Complete
Sun Feb 18, 2024 02:51pm Opened
Sun Feb 18, 2024 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone