Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 648 Crowfoot Cr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641500. - about 1 month ago #24-00138500
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2024

Uneven sidewalk transition-tripping hazard

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Sun Feb 25, 2024



address: 648 CROWFOOT CR NW

coordinates x,y: -14301.781459666126, 5665797.374451698

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12816626162894, -114.2043197071462

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 26, 2024 08:23am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641500.
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:22pm Complete
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:13pm Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone