In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3623 Centre St NW
Overflowing garbage bin a a bus stop
Issue: Can emptying
address: 3623 CENTRE ST NW
coordinates x,y: -4385.076458048731, 5660951.274245905
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0847633, -114.0625879
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 07, 2024 04:33pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641646. |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 03:26pm | Complete |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 03:20pm | Opened |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 03:19pm | Submitted via Android |