Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 48 Deer Lane Rd SE
Low tree branches over sidewalk
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): House on south east corner of alley
Specific details of your request: Tree branches need trimming, some are at eye level, worse when there's snow on them.
address: 48 DEER LANE RD SE
coordinates x,y: -780.4438666455568, 5642964.445430247
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9230816, -114.01110057
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 07, 2024 02:18pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641992. |
Wed Mar 06, 2024 07:39pm | Complete |
Wed Mar 06, 2024 07:31pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 06, 2024 07:29pm | Submitted via Android |