In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 16593 24 St SW
Trash bin is overflowing
Issue: Can emptying
address: 16593 24 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8249.862646076122, 5640832.138680139
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90385390992136, -114.1172928241092
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 07, 2024 01:30pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642020. |
Thu Mar 07, 2024 12:39pm | Complete |
Thu Mar 07, 2024 12:33pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 07, 2024 12:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |