In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 24 Springbank Ba SW
Dog Waste Bin up in park not being emptied. Two boxes bsmt in park. One at entrance at Springbluff Blvd and Springbank Gate and one up the hill. The one up the hill is full.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 24 SPRINGBANK BA SW
coordinates x,y: -13374.682790603425, 5654054.382723093
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02262343305392, -114.1906407022563
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Mar 09, 2024 05:13pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642045. |
Fri Mar 08, 2024 06:21am | Complete |
Fri Mar 08, 2024 06:13am | Opened |
Fri Mar 08, 2024 06:12am | Submitted via iPhone |