Backlane Maintenance at 1956 19 St NW
Dumpster blocking back alley
Issue: Dusty
Specific details of the issue: Dumpster is blocking part of driving lane, and is always full
Specific Location details: South of 19 AVE, North of 18 AVE, on the east side of 19 ST NW
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 1956 19 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -7441.334905143978, 5659229.52496278
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06925385635402, -114.1061741779818
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 12, 2024 12:12pm | Closed with status: Refer to 311. Redirect to Bylaw Services for review. |
Mon Mar 11, 2024 05:27am | Refer to 311 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 12:33pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 12:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |