In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 108 Shawnessy Dr SW
Garbage in Park behind address
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 108 SHAWNESSY DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5200.809648171134, 5641456.023692791
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9094981, -114.0739517
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 14, 2024 01:02pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642423. |
Wed Mar 13, 2024 04:07pm | Complete |
Wed Mar 13, 2024 03:57pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 13, 2024 03:56pm | Submitted via Android |