In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 230 21 Av SW
Trash next to garbage bin in Lindsay Park needs to be emptied. Location is adjacent to 21 Ave pedestrian bridge.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 230 21 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4715.27564722862, 5655320.208628933
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03413906851636, -114.0672274582521
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 15, 2024 04:48pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1642548. |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 08:48am | Complete |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 08:42am | Opened |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 08:41am | Submitted via iPhone |