Backlane Maintenance at 2135 Country Hills Ci NW
Deep ruts at east end of lane are preventing access to lot at bottom of hill especially.
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Ruts have developed with recent melt. Requires course road crush backfill in my opinion.
Specific Location details: East end of back lane, bottom 10-15 meters of hill (where run-off collects).
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 2135 COUNTRY HILLS CI NW
coordinates x,y: -4575.733866184919, 5667756.714581421
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14594012039824, -114.0653954369564
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 19, 2024 05:05am | Completed |
Tue Mar 19, 2024 05:02am | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Mar 19, 2024 05:02am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Mar 19, 2024 05:01am | Field Inspection Required |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 07:50pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 07:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |