On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 151 Covewood Cl NE
Issue: DUSGR001
Specific details of the issue: Vehicles are bottoming out on mud ruts
Specific location details: More gravel is needed, water collects in alley causing hazard when accessing parking.
Type of Road: Gravel Road
address: 151 COVEWOOD CL NE
coordinates x,y: -2913.7183051594325, 5670306.062997146
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1688685, -114.0416629
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 28, 2024 03:02pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 03:02pm | Submitted via Android |