Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 501 Elbow Dr SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00224924
Photo_20240329_143145
Submitted Fri Mar 29, 2024

Right in the middle of the wheelchair ramp? I hope this is temporary!

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: SW corner of elbow Dr and 4 st sw

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Fri Mar 29, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:31pm



address: 501 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5020.085220199252, 5654817.5750812525

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02961794, -114.07156628

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 01, 2024 10:51am Closed
Fri Mar 29, 2024 02:33pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2024 02:33pm Submitted via Android Android