On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 12493 Crestmont Bv SW
There is a hole on the side of the curb, at the end of our driveway, where water is steadily flowing down. I wonder if this would cause a big concern.
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: There is a hole on the side of the curb, at the end of our driveway, where water is steadily flowing down. I wonder if this would cause a big concern.
Specific location details: At the end of the driveway at 12493 Crestmont Blvd SW
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 12493 CRESTMONT BV SW
coordinates x,y: -18747.137993281616, 5661065.593463101
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08550154156361, -114.2675810859514
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:50pm | Closed |
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:09pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 02, 2024 05:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |