On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 572 Northmount Dr NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00236114
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 03, 2024

Issue: Manhole (too high or too low only)

Specific details of the issue: This is bus route that was repair by contractor 2 years ago & has been sinking since & is very bumpy.

Specific location details: West side by house 572 North Mount Drive NW at the entrance of the back lane

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 572 NORTHMOUNT DR NW

coordinates x,y: -6068.904163088582, 5661299.601394255

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08787930632188, -114.0866268824629

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2024 10:20am Closed
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:18pm Opened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone