Backlane Maintenance at 4 Cornergate Pl NE
Lots of mud everywhere after snow melt.sometimes small vehicles get stuck and now there's garbage and recycling bins back .
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Developer of this area didn't take any action to improve the backline of this community.
Specific Location details: 8 cornergate place ne
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 4 CORNERGATE PL NE
coordinates x,y: 4559.256808246966, 5668801.6062965235
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15533337220873, -113.9348268205096
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:40pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |