Backlane Maintenance at 8 Cornergate Pl NE
Lots of mud everywhere after snow melt. Same times small vehicles get stuck and nobody can walk in this conditions
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Developer of this area didn't take any action to improve the backline of this community.
Specific Location details: 8 cornergate place ne
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 8 CORNERGATE PL NE
coordinates x,y: 4557.592290095088, 5668798.236882794
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15530309592853, -113.9348506569252
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:50pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 03, 2024 01:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |