Backlane Maintenance at 6645 18 St SE
Road/Utility maintenance fencing and signs left on our private property blocking our private parking space.
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Maintenance fencing and signs left for 5 days already on our private property. Must be removed.
Specific Location details: Back Ally behind 6645 18 st SE
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 6645 18 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1174.2813221927493, 5650882.445937544
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9942626953125, -114.0167278176875
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Apr 06, 2024 06:58am | Closed with status: Completed |
Sat Apr 06, 2024 06:58am | Completed |
Sat Apr 06, 2024 06:58am | Duplicate File - Close SR |
Sat Apr 06, 2024 06:57am | Field Inspection Required |
Thu Apr 04, 2024 04:48pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 04, 2024 04:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |