Backlane Maintenance at 1485 Legacy Ci SE
The alley behind my house has been completely destroyed by construction trucks. I am unable to use my garage to enter or exit without getting stuck in the dirt. The road is impassable due to deep potholes and ruts.
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: The alley behind my house has been completely destroyed by construction trucks. I am unable to use my garage to enter or exit without getting stuck in the dirt. The road is impassable due to deep potholes and ruts.
Specific Location details: The gravel road behind the garage of the house at 1485 legacy cir se
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 1485 LEGACY CI SE
coordinates x,y: -408.71094326133755, 5636068.576508844
coordinates lat,lng: 50.86108833333334, -114.00580555
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 05, 2024 04:48pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 04:48pm | Completed |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 04:48pm | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 04:48pm | Field Inspection Required |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 10:01am | Opened |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 09:59am | Submitted via iPhone |