Backlane Maintenance at 9909 Rocky Ridge Rd NW
Intersection of alley land and walking lane is flooded. Water is so high I walked through in boots one foot was fully submerged.
Issue: Dusty
Specific details of the issue: Flooding in alley. Deep mud and ice.
Specific Location details: Where the alley on rocky ridge bay meets the walking path
Type of Backlane: Paved Backlane
address: 9909 ROCKY RIDGE RD NW
coordinates x,y: -16428.89337323246, 5667302.355128692
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14163827572963, -114.2347766331017
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 30, 2024 08:44am | Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 08:44am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 08:44am | Completed |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 08:44am | Field Inspection Required |
Mon Apr 08, 2024 09:53am | Opened |
Mon Apr 08, 2024 09:52am | Submitted via iPhone |