Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 15 Panatella Gd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643915. - 3 months ago #24-00247743
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Railing from bridge broken off behind 15 Panatella Gardens NW on pathway around wetpond

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Mon Apr 08, 2024



address: 15 PANATELLA GD NW

coordinates x,y: -5754.395230446331, 5669997.9562625475

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16607724766065, -114.0822764283304

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2024 01:35pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643915.
Mon Apr 08, 2024 10:48am Complete
Mon Apr 08, 2024 10:39am Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone