Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 816 Scimitar Ba NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1643936. - 3 months ago #24-00248455
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Pathway asphalt slumping

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots



address: 816 SCIMITAR BA NW

coordinates x,y: -15207.016189346567, 5663595.207432267

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10834645264039, -114.2171592538471

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 08, 2024 04:12pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1643936.
Mon Apr 08, 2024 12:34pm Complete
Mon Apr 08, 2024 12:26pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 12:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone