Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 46 Shannon Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644087. - 4 months ago #24-00253436
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 09, 2024

Large chunk of the pathway has been ripped up

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Tue Apr 09, 2024



address: 46 SHANNON CR SW

coordinates x,y: -5991.717443505249, 5641698.060225914

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91166632720389, -114.0852017887999

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 10, 2024 07:06am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644087.
Tue Apr 09, 2024 03:39pm Complete
Tue Apr 09, 2024 03:33pm Opened
Tue Apr 09, 2024 03:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone