Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 240 California Pl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644351. - 2 months ago #24-00261674
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

Looks like a snow plow uprooted grass along the pathways. Very muddy and prone to erosion now. Many parts of the pathway is like this. Please repair when you get a chance.

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Thu Apr 11, 2024



address: 240 CALIFORNIA PL NE

coordinates x,y: 4998.161368547791, 5659619.195288864

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07278333333333, -113.92868

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 08:09am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644351.
Thu Apr 11, 2024 07:32pm Complete
Thu Apr 11, 2024 07:24pm Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 07:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone