Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 125 Evansridge Pl NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644447. - 2 months ago #24-00265021
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

125 Evansridge Pl has water from downspouts draining past property line onto dirt pathway causing erosion during wet weather

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Sun Mar 24, 2024



address: 125 EVANSRIDGE PL NW

coordinates x,y: -8763.731423389167, 5671169.85486866

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17657387534331, -114.1253324238098

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:31am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644447.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 07:57pm Complete
Fri Apr 12, 2024 07:49pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone