Light Repair in a Park-WAM at 1011 Mcdougall Rd NE
Issue: Light Damaged
What is the light lighting? Pathway
Location Details: Min 4 lighting fixtures broken and full of water
address: 1011 MCDOUGALL RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2705.516628937062, 5657144.6519562
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0505533, -114.0385872
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2024 05:51am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 05:51am | Completed - Close SR |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:50am | Complete |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:44am | Opened |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:43am | Submitted via Android |