Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 4774 Westwinds Dr NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00274661
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 16, 2024

Button not working

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Not working

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Tue Apr 16, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:20pm



address: 4774 WESTWINDS DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2400.0010121827527, 5662650.46433786

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1000501716128, -113.9657336532874

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 08:20pm Closed
Tue Apr 16, 2024 02:21pm Opened
Tue Apr 16, 2024 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone