Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 4197 44 Av NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00276098
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Pedestrian crossing lights needed to cross 44 Avenue NE , Between Whitlow Park and St.Wilfrid Elementary School .

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Crosswalk Flashers

Specific details of problem: Pedestrian Crossing Flasher Needed

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Tue Apr 16, 2024



address: 4197 44 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 2073.095370431419, 5661807.414008972

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0924727170673, -113.9704059313313

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 05:15am Closed
Wed Apr 17, 2024 02:25am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 02:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone