Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 92 Templewood Dr NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00278305
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Cover missing int 0033

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Missing cover

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Apr 17, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:57pm



address: 92 TEMPLEWOOD DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2926.096897488893, 5661381.325616475

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08863861121677, -113.9582325276535

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 08:47pm Closed
Wed Apr 17, 2024 02:59pm Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone