Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 4300 80 Av NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00281628
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Don't walk out

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Don't walk burned out

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Apr 18, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:22pm



address: 4300 80 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 2068.147505190401, 5665467.461848726

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12537522021687, -113.9704555937896

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:01pm Closed
Thu Apr 18, 2024 02:23pm Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone