Backlane Maintenance at 1125 Riverdale Av SW
Please clean gravel in back lane
Issue: Dusty
Specific details of the issue: Is it also possible to request gravel not be placed during the winter?
Specific Location details: Back alley
Type of Backlane: Paved Backlane
address: 1125 RIVERDALE AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6057.753498016661, 5653419.917100292
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01704334069274, -114.086335910548
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 23, 2024 07:55am | Completed |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 07:53am | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 07:53am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 07:51am | Field Inspection Required |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 01:33pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 01:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |