Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2514 Spiller Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645164. - 3 months ago #24-00286870
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 20, 2024

Please clear gravel off bike path hill down near Elbow river. Hill starts at the corner of Spiller Rd and 5th Ave. SE.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sat Apr 20, 2024



address: 2514 SPILLER RD SE

coordinates x,y: -3531.9284770959407, 5654846.692715295

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02989076641518, -114.0503514279742

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 02:27pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645164.
Sat Apr 20, 2024 02:54pm Complete
Sat Apr 20, 2024 02:47pm Opened
Sat Apr 20, 2024 02:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone