Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 915 4 St SW
Street people have removed a stream of post
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Guard Rail / Tension Cable Barrier
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Need to replace missing rails before someone falls onto the road. Probably drug users selling the aluminum!
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Under the.underpass on 4th street and between 9th and 10th Avenue SW
address: 915 4 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5014.136060414295, 5656439.797872497
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04420135, -114.07150391
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 12:25pm | Closed |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 09:33am | Opened |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 09:30am | Submitted via Android |