Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 3120 17 Av SE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00297768
Photo_20240424_120030
Submitted Wed Apr 24, 2024

Not lighting or sounding

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Button doesn't respond to pressing. No audio, no physical movement, no light

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Apr 24, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 12:00pm



address: 3120 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 680.1593716483361, 5655804.393399554

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0385107, -113.9903018

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2024 09:22pm Closed
Wed Apr 24, 2024 12:04pm Opened
Wed Apr 24, 2024 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android