Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 170 Millrise Bv SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00315188
Photo_20240430_123827
Submitted Tue Apr 30, 2024

EB curb OH door hinge is unlatched

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: EB red & green curb OH insert door is unlatched.

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Tue Apr 30, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 12:38pm



address: 170 MILLRISE BV SW

coordinates x,y: -5169.777541360455, 5641848.186979838

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9130239, -114.073516

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 30, 2024 07:15pm Closed
Tue Apr 30, 2024 12:44pm Opened
Tue Apr 30, 2024 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android