Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 817 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00337288
Report
Submitted Tue May 07, 2024

A big sign on memorial east after Edmonton trail fell down

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: I'd say about 200m east of Edmonton trail intersection on the south side of memorial laying near the bike path



address: 817 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -3112.1976922164163, 5656953.179777917

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04882995945788, -114.0443858069792

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 10:56am Closed
Tue May 07, 2024 06:29pm Opened
Tue May 07, 2024 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone