Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1334 Crescent Rd NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00338309
Photo_20240508_094330
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

Sign Type: Bike Lane

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Base plate ok pole needs to be replaced, double cross hatch, no truck right no left signs ok



address: 1334 CRESCENT RD NW

coordinates x,y: -5903.58476517409, 5658614.306293255

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0637411, -114.0842233

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 01:35pm Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 09:46am Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 09:46am Submitted via Android Android