Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 113 Centre St NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00339695
Report
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

Pole leaning and signs shouldn't face to this direction

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: Centre street N on the bridge



address: 113 CENTRE ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4377.47308871568, 5657665.450540954

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05522482606605, -114.0624396194972

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 09:14am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 02:02pm Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone