Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 5555 Elbow Dr SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00342668
Report
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: NE corner walk burnt out

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu May 09, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 12:23pm



address: 5555 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5700.845051512597, 5652004.395154418

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00432176202953, -114.0812269792872

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 10:41pm Closed
Thu May 09, 2024 12:24pm Opened
Thu May 09, 2024 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone