Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 2039 2 Av NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00343358
Report
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

SE corner stop sign very faded.

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Faded

Location Details: SE corner of 20 St & 2 Ave Nw



address: 2039 2 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -7574.205067332303, 5657577.932413264

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05440481311925, -114.108035425747

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 03:04pm Opened
Thu May 09, 2024 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone